-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan

Map of Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan,Puza-i-Cahe Mohd-jan,Puza-i-Cāhe Moẖḏ-jān,Puzeh-ye Chah-e Mohammad Jan,Pōzah-ye Chāh-e Muḩammad Jān,Pūzeh-ye Chāh-e Moḩammad Jān,پوزه چاه محمد جان, Pōzah-ye Chāh-e Muḩammad Jān

Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Chāh-e Muḩammad Jān. See Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Chāh-e Muḩammad Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71921/61.82484
  • Altitude: 568 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Chah-e Muhammad Jan, Afghanistan