-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma

Map of Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chah-e Khorma,Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma,Dasht-e Chāh-e Khormā,Dasht-e Chāh-e Khurmā,Daste Cahe Khurma,Dašte Cāhe Khurmā,دشت چاه خرما, Dasht-e Chāh-e Khurmā

Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chāh-e Khurmā. See Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chāh-e Khurmā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95476/62.79376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma
Rabāţ (15 km) Basrang (15 km) Razvaliny Alibek (16.4 km) Galagad (16.6 km) Sūraī Gār (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chah-e Khurma, Afghanistan