-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah

Map of Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Kerteh,Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah,Rode Cahkerta,Rud-e Chah-e Kerteh,Rōd-e Chāh-e Kirtah,Rōde Cāhkeṟta,Rūd-e Chāh-e Kerteh,رود چاه کرته, Rōd-e Chāh-e Kirtah

Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah

Welcome to the Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Chāh-e Kirtah. See Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Chāh-e Kirtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84393/61.89629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah

Online Dating

Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Chah-e Kirtah, Afghanistan