-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Chah Balgi

Map of Rod-e Chah Balgi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-e Balgi Rud,Chah-i-Balgi,Chah-i-Balgi Rud,Chāh-e Balgī Rūd,Chāh-i-Balgi,Chāh-i-Balgi Rūd,Rod-e Chah Balgi,Rode Cahbalag,Rode Cahbalgi,Rud-e Chah Balg,Rud-e Chahbalgi,Rōd-e Chāh Balgī,Rōde Cāhbalgi,Rōḏe Cahbalag,Rūd-e Chāh Balg,Rūd-e Chāhbalgi,رود چاه بلگی, Rōd-e Chāh Balgī

Rod-e Chah Balgi

Welcome to the Rod-e Chah Balgi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Chāh Balgī. See Rod-e Chah Balgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Chāh Balgī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Chah Balgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5903/61.79512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Rod-e Chah Balgi
  •  
Places near Rod-e Chah Balgi

Online Dating

Rod-e Chah Balgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Chah Balgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Chah Balgi, Afghanistan