Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Chah Balg

Map of Dasht-e Chah Balg Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chah Balg,Dasht-e Chāh Balg,Daste Cahbalg,Dašte Čāhbalg,دشت چاه بلگ, Dasht-e Chāh Balg

Dasht-e Chah Balg

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chah Balg google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chāh Balg. See Dasht-e Chah Balg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chāh Balg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Chah Balg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chah Balg
Places near Dasht-e Chah Balg
Ḩamāmak (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chah Balg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Chah Balg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chah Balg, Afghanistan