-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Chahar Shakhlak

Map of Chahar Shakhlak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Sakhlak,Cahār S̄akhlak,Chahar Shakhlak,Chahār Shakhlak,Chahāṟ Shakhlak,چهار شخلک, Chahār Shakhlak

Chahar Shakhlak

Welcome to the Chahar Shakhlak google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Shakhlak. See Chahar Shakhlak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Shakhlak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Chahar Shakhlak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.94446/62.06818
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Chahar Shakhlak
  •  
Places near Chahar Shakhlak

Online Dating

Chahar Shakhlak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Shakhlak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Shakhlak, Afghanistan