-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Buraw

Map of Shaylah-ye Buraw Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha-i-Buraw,Shaylah-ye Buraw,Shaylah-ye Burāw,Shelah Buraw,Shelah-ye Buraw,Shēlah Buraw,Shēlah-ye Buraw,Sēlahā-i-Buṟaw, Shaylah-ye Burāw

Shaylah-ye Buraw

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Buraw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Burāw. See Shaylah-ye Buraw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Burāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Buraw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.63583/62.34611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Buraw
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Buraw

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Buraw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Buraw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Buraw, Afghanistan