-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Bilow

Map of Bilow Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bilaw,Bilow,بلو, Bilow

Bilow

Welcome to the Bilow google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilow. See Bilow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilow area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Bilow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.91139/62.44291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Bilow
  •  
Places near Bilow
Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb (31.8 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (40.6 km) Amīr Bunyād (40.9 km) Qal‘ahchāh (41.6 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (41.6 km) Mullā Mūsá (41.9 km) Īrāndāz (41.9 km) Khalīfah Naz̧ar (42.1 km) Ākhūndzādah (42.1 km) Kalābzaī (42.2 km) Sayfuddīn (42.4 km) Amīr Khān (42.4 km) Karīmdādzaī (42.5 km) Mullā Raḩīm (42.5 km) ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (42.6 km) Ḩājī Şafar Khān (43 km) Şāḩībdād (43 km) Sulţān Şāḩib (43.2 km)

Online Dating

Bilow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bilow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilow, Afghanistan