-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rud-e Biaban

Map of Rud-e Biaban Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rud-e Biaban,Rud-i-Biyaban,Rūd-e Bīābān,Rūd-i-Biyabān, Rūd-e Bīābān

Rud-e Biaban

Welcome to the Rud-e Biaban google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Bīābān. See Rud-e Biaban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Bīābān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rud-e Biaban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.31667/61.8
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Rud-e Biaban
  •  
Places near Rud-e Biaban

Online Dating

Rud-e Biaban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Biaban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Biaban, Afghanistan