Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Bilow

Map of Dasht-e Bilow Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Belaw,Dasht-e Bilow,Daste Belaw,Dašte Belaw,دشت بلو, Dasht-e Bilow

Dasht-e Bilow

Welcome to the Dasht-e Bilow google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bilow. See Dasht-e Bilow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bilow area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Dasht-e Bilow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:35
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Bilow
Places near Dasht-e Bilow

Online Dating

Dasht-e Bilow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Bilow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Bilow, Afghanistan