-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Baynaz

Map of Baynaz Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bāynāz

Baynaz

Welcome to the Baynaz google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāynāz. See Baynaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāynāz area. This placemark was added 2002-09-05.

Map of Baynaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.87389/61.81778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Baynaz
  •  
Places near Baynaz

Online Dating

Baynaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baynaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baynaz, Afghanistan