Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Baylar

Map of Baylar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baylar,Bāylar,Mohammad Yusof Shahryari,Mohd-yosuf Sahryari,Mohḏ-yōsuf Sahṟyāṟi,Moḩammad Yūsof Shahryārī,Muhammad Yosuf Shahryari,Muḩammad Yōsuf Shahryārī,بایلر,محمد یوسف شهریاری, Bāylar


Welcome to the Baylar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāylar. See Baylar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāylar area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Baylar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Baylar
Places near Baylar

Online Dating

Baylar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baylar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baylar, Afghanistan