-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Basrang Churan

Map of Basrang Churan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basrang Churan,Basrang Chūrān,Basrang Curan,Basrang Čūrān,بسرنگ چوران, Basrang Chūrān

Basrang Churan

Welcome to the Basrang Churan google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Basrang Chūrān. See Basrang Churan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Basrang Chūrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Basrang Churan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83676/62.76322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Basrang Churan
  •  
Places near Basrang Churan

Online Dating

Basrang Churan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Basrang Churan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Basrang Churan, Afghanistan