-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Churha-ye Basrang

Map of Churha-ye Basrang Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Churha-ye Basrang,Chūrhā-ye Basrang,Curha-i-Basrang,Čūrhā-i-Basrang,چورها بس رنگ, Chūrhā-ye Basrang

Churha-ye Basrang

Welcome to the Churha-ye Basrang google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūrhā-ye Basrang. See Churha-ye Basrang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūrhā-ye Basrang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Churha-ye Basrang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77078/62.7109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Churha-ye Basrang
  •  
Places near Churha-ye Basrang
Gārgah (4.4 km) Sūraī Gār (7.5 km) Basrang (8.9 km) Galagad (12.1 km) Srah Kalā (14.7 km) Malmal Sar (18.5 km) Khāsh Rūd (22.6 km) Lukhī (22.9 km) Bālā Sar (24 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (24.4 km) Rabāţ (25.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (26.4 km) Garū (27 km) Lanḏay (27.6 km) Khāsh (27.8 km) Shishābah (29.2 km) Burj (29.6 km)

Online Dating

Churha-ye Basrang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Churha-ye Basrang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Churha-ye Basrang, Afghanistan