-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Bandar-e Shamali

Map of Bandar-e Shamali Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandar-e Shamali,Bandar-e Shamālī,Bandar-e Shomali,Bandar-e Shomālī,Bandare Samali,Bandare Šamālī,بندر شمالی, Bandar-e Shamālī

Bandar-e Shamali

Welcome to the Bandar-e Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandar-e Shamālī. See Bandar-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandar-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Bandar-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.29444/61.90697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:20
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Bandar-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Bandar-e Shamali

Online Dating

Bandar-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandar-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandar-e Shamali, Afghanistan