-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Bandar-e Junubi

Map of Bandar-e Junubi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandar-e Jonubi,Bandar-e Jonūbī,Bandar-e Junubi,Bandar-e Junūbī,Bandare Janubi,Banḏaṟe Janūbī,بندر جنوبی, Bandar-e Junūbī

Bandar-e Junubi

Welcome to the Bandar-e Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandar-e Junūbī. See Bandar-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandar-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-24.

Map of Bandar-e Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.28385/61.93471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Bandar-e Junubi
  •  
Places near Bandar-e Junubi

Online Dating

Bandar-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandar-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandar-e Junubi, Afghanistan