Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Bala Sar Mandeh

Map of Bala Sar Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Sar Mandah,Bala Sar Mandeh,Bālā Sar Māndah,Bālā Sar Māndêh,Bālā Saṟ Manḏeh,بالا سر مانده, Bālā Sar Māndêh

Bala Sar Mandeh

Welcome to the Bala Sar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Sar Māndêh. See Bala Sar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Sar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bala Sar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Bala Sar Mandeh
Places near Bala Sar Mandeh
Bālā Sar (5.7 km) Miriz (7.7 km) Malmal Sar (9.2 km) Srah Kalā (13.3 km) Galagad (16.4 km) Sūraī Gār (21 km) Gārgah (22.9 km) Basrang (30.2 km)

Online Dating

Bala Sar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bala Sar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Sar Mandeh, Afghanistan