-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Bakwa

Map of Dasht-e Bakwa Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Bakva,Dasht-e Bakvā,Dasht-e Bakwa,Dasht-e Bakwā,Dashti Bakva,Dast Bakwa,Daste Bakwa,Dašt Bakwā,Dašte Bakwā,Step' Dashti-Bakva,Step’ Dashti-Bakva,دشت بکوا, Dasht-e Bakwā

Dasht-e Bakwa

Welcome to the Dasht-e Bakwa google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bakwā. See Dasht-e Bakwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bakwā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Bakwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01839/63.09
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:18
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Bakwa
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Bakwa

Online Dating

Dasht-e Bakwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Bakwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Bakwa, Afghanistan