-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Bakhil Dagh

Map of Bakhil Dagh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhi Dagh,Bakhil Dag,Bakhī Dāgh,Bakhīl Dāg, Bakhīl Dāgh

Bakhil Dagh

Welcome to the Bakhil Dagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhīl Dāgh. See Bakhil Dagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhīl Dāgh area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of Bakhil Dagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.44722/63.11833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Bakhil Dagh
  •  
Places near Bakhil Dagh

Online Dating

Bakhil Dagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhil Dagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhil Dagh, Afghanistan