-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Baghak-e Bala

Map of Baghak-e Bala Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bāghak-e Bālā

Baghak-e Bala

Welcome to the Baghak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghak-e Bālā. See Baghak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2009-07-20.

Map of Baghak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.51391/61.84884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Baghak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Baghak-e Bala

Online Dating

Baghak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghak-e Bala, Afghanistan