Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → ydyn khan

Map of ydyn khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badin Khan,Badinkhan,Badīn Khān,Badīnkhān,Yadyin Khan,Yadyīn Khān,یدین خان, یدین خان

ydyn khan

Welcome to the ydyn khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is یدین خان. See ydyn khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of یدین خان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of ydyn khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near ydyn khan
Places near ydyn khan

Online Dating

ydyn khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


ydyn khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in ydyn khan, Afghanistan