-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Awmal Mandeh

Map of Awmal Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abmal Mandeh,Awmal Mandah,Awmal Mandeh,Awmāl Māndah,Awmāl Māndêh,Ābmāl Māndêh,اومال مانده, Awmāl Māndêh

Awmal Mandeh

Welcome to the Awmal Mandeh google satellite map! This wadi is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awmāl Māndêh. See Awmal Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awmāl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Awmal Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: wadi
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1671/63.50677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Awmal Mandeh
  •  
Places near Awmal Mandeh

Online Dating

Awmal Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awmal Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awmal Mandeh, Afghanistan