Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Owi Sur Agha Mandeh

Map of Owi Sur Agha Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awi Suragha,Awi Suragha Mandah,Awi Sūrāghā,Awi Sūrāghā Māndah,Owi Sur Agha Mandeh,Owī Sūr Āghā Māndêh,اوی سور آغا مانده, Owī Sūr Āghā Māndêh

Owi Sur Agha Mandeh

Welcome to the Owi Sur Agha Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owī Sūr Āghā Māndêh. See Owi Sur Agha Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owī Sūr Āghā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Owi Sur Agha Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Owi Sur Agha Mandeh
Places near Owi Sur Agha Mandeh

Online Dating

Owi Sur Agha Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Owi Sur Agha Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owi Sur Agha Mandeh, Afghanistan