Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Owi Sur Agha

Map of Owi Sur Agha Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awi Suragha,Awi Sūṟaghā,Owi Sur Agha,Owī Sūr Āghā,اوی سور اغا, Owī Sūr Āghā

Owi Sur Agha

Welcome to the Owi Sur Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owī Sūr Āghā. See Owi Sur Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owī Sūr Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Owi Sur Agha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Owi Sur Agha
Places near Owi Sur Agha

Online Dating

Owi Sur Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Owi Sur Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owi Sur Agha, Afghanistan