-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Awi Dakagha Shelah

Map of Awi Dakagha Shelah Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awi Dakagha Shelah,Awi Dakagha Sheylah,Awi Dakāghā Sheylah,Awi Dakāghā Shēlah, Awi Dakāghā Shēlah

Awi Dakagha Shelah

Welcome to the Awi Dakagha Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awi Dakāghā Shēlah. See Awi Dakagha Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awi Dakāghā Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Awi Dakagha Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8/62.98333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Awi Dakagha Shelah
  •  
Places near Awi Dakagha Shelah

Online Dating

Awi Dakagha Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awi Dakagha Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awi Dakagha Shelah, Afghanistan