Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Awi Dakagha

Map of Awi Dakagha Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awi Dakāghā

Awi Dakagha

Welcome to the Awi Dakagha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awi Dakāghā. See Awi Dakagha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awi Dakāghā area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Awi Dakagha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Awi Dakagha
Places near Awi Dakagha

Online Dating

Awi Dakagha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awi Dakagha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awi Dakagha, Afghanistan