-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang

Map of Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nali,Nalī,Sela-i-Awgana Sang,Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang,Shelah-e Awganah Sang,Shelah-ye Awganeh Shang,Shēlah-e Awganah Sang,Shēlah-ye Awganeh Shang,S̄ēla-i-Awgana S̄ang,شیله اوگنه شنگ,نلی, Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang

Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang. See Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang area. This placemark was added 2002-02-20.

Map of Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.98385/62.55561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Awganah Shang, Afghanistan