-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Av Khvor

Map of Av Khvor Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhur,Av Khvor,Āv Khvor, Āv Khvor

Av Khvor

Welcome to the Av Khvor google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āv Khvor. See Av Khvor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āv Khvor area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Av Khvor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.16667/62.43333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Av Khvor
  •  
Places near Av Khvor

Online Dating

Av Khvor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Av Khvor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Av Khvor, Afghanistan