-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pozah-ye Asak

Map of Pozah-ye Asak Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Asak,Puza-i-Asak,Puza-i-Āsāk,Puzeh-ye Asak,Pōzah-ye Āsāk,Pūzeh-ye Āsāk,پوزۀ آساک, Pōzah-ye Āsāk

Pozah-ye Asak

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Asak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Āsāk. See Pozah-ye Asak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Āsāk area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Pozah-ye Asak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55436/61.84181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Asak
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Asak

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Asak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Asak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Asak, Afghanistan