Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Asadi Mandeh

Map of Asadi Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asadi Mandah,Asadi Mandeh,Asadī Māndah,Asadī Māndêh,Asaḏī Mānḏeh,اسدی مانده, Asadī Māndêh

Asadi Mandeh

Welcome to the Asadi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asadī Māndêh. See Asadi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asadī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Asadi Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Asadi Mandeh
Places near Asadi Mandeh

Online Dating

Asadi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asadi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asadi Mandeh, Afghanistan