-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Asadi Ghundiyan

Map of Asadi Ghundiyan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asadi Ghudyan,Asadi Ghudyān,Asadi Ghundiyan,Asadi Ghundyan,Asadī Ghunḏiyān,Asadī Ghunḏyān,اسدی غنډیان, Asadī Ghunḏiyān

Asadi Ghundiyan

Welcome to the Asadi Ghundiyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asadī Ghunḏiyān. See Asadi Ghundiyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asadī Ghunḏiyān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Asadi Ghundiyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58068/63.05614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Asadi Ghundiyan
  •  
Places near Asadi Ghundiyan

Online Dating

Asadi Ghundiyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asadi Ghundiyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asadi Ghundiyan, Afghanistan