-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Rod-e Artumi

Map of Rod-e Artumi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Artumi,Rode Artumi,Rud-e Artowmi,Rōd-e Aṟtūmī,Rōde Artūmi,Rūd-e Artowmī,رود اړتومی, Rōd-e Aṟtūmī

Rod-e Artumi

Welcome to the Rod-e Artumi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Aṟtūmī. See Rod-e Artumi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Aṟtūmī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Artumi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.40196/62.26177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Rod-e Artumi
  •  
Places near Rod-e Artumi

Online Dating

Rod-e Artumi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Artumi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Artumi, Afghanistan