-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Daghal-e Artumi

Map of Daghal-e Artumi Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daghal-e Artowmi,Daghal-e Artumi,Daghāl-e Artūmi,Daghāl-e Aṟtowmi,Daghāl-e Aṟtūmī,دغال اړتومی, Daghāl-e Aṟtūmī

Daghal-e Artumi

Welcome to the Daghal-e Artumi google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daghāl-e Aṟtūmī. See Daghal-e Artumi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daghāl-e Aṟtūmī area. This placemark was added 2003-06-25.

Map of Daghal-e Artumi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51467/62.17292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Daghal-e Artumi
  •  
Places near Daghal-e Artumi

Online Dating

Daghal-e Artumi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daghal-e Artumi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daghal-e Artumi, Afghanistan