-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Haleli

Map of Haleli Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alili,Arere,Aṟēṟē,Haleli,Āṟēṟē,آړېړې, Haleli

Haleli

Welcome to the Haleli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haleli. See Haleli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haleli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Haleli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.40949/62.46192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Haleli
  •  
Places near Haleli

Online Dating

Haleli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haleli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haleli, Afghanistan