-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Arab Pushte

Map of `Arab Pushte Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arab Puste,Arab Puštē,`Arab Poshteh,`Arab Pushtah,`Arab Pushte,عرب پښتې,‘Arab Poshteh,‘Arab Pushtah,‘Arab Pus̲h̲tē, ‘Arab Pus̲h̲tē

`Arab Pushte

Welcome to the `Arab Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Pus̲h̲tē. See `Arab Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2006-03-14.

Map of `Arab Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07848/63.04571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near `Arab Pushte
  •  
Places near `Arab Pushte
Lōy Rāẕay (52.9 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (54 km) Chāh Mowlā (54.1 km) Khāsh (55.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (57.7 km) Shishābah (57.8 km) Khāsh Rūd (62.1 km) Lukhī (62.4 km) Gikin (63.5 km) Garū (64.8 km) Gēkan (65.3 km) Dīvālak (65.4 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (66 km) Dēwālak (66.2 km) Kisht (66.3 km) Haleli (66.6 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (67.1 km) Burj (69.3 km)

Online Dating

`Arab Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Pushte, Afghanistan