-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Arab Pat

Map of `Arab Pat Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Arab Pat,عرب پټ,‘Arab Pat,‘Arab Paṯ, ‘Arab Paṯ

`Arab Pat

Welcome to the `Arab Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Paṯ. See `Arab Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Paṯ area. This placemark was added 2003-06-24.

Map of `Arab Pat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.03375/63.06451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near `Arab Pat
  •  
Places near `Arab Pat

Online Dating

`Arab Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Pat, Afghanistan