Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Arab Nawer

Map of `Arab Nawer Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arab Nawer,Aṟab Nawēṟ,`Arab Nawar,`Arab Nawer,عرب ناور,‘Arab Nāwar,‘Arab Nāwêr,‘Aṟab Nawēr, ‘Arab Nāwêr

`Arab Nawer

Welcome to the `Arab Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Nāwêr. See `Arab Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of `Arab Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near `Arab Nawer
Places near `Arab Nawer

Online Dating

`Arab Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Arab Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Nawer, Afghanistan