-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Arab Mandeh

Map of `Arab Mandeh Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Arab Mandah,`Arab Mandeh,عرب مانده,‘Arab Māndah,‘Arab Māndêh, ‘Arab Māndêh

`Arab Mandeh

Welcome to the `Arab Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Māndêh. See `Arab Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Māndêh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of `Arab Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.02636/62.94221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near `Arab Mandeh
  •  
Places near `Arab Mandeh
Lōy Rāẕay (52.3 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (53.8 km) Chāh Mowlā (54.8 km) Khāsh (57.6 km) Shishābah (58.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (59.2 km) Gikin (60 km) Gēkan (61.7 km) Haleli (62.4 km) Khāsh Rūd (65.8 km) Lukhī (66.5 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (68.1 km) Gazak (68.7 km) Sarang (69.1 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī Khān (69.4 km) Awar (69.6 km) Garū (70.1 km)

Online Dating

`Arab Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Mandeh, Afghanistan