-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Aqa Muhammad

Map of Aqa Muhammad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aqa Mohhammad,Aqa Muhammad,Aqamohd,Āqā Moḩhammad,Āqā Muḩammad,Āqāmoẖḏ,آقا محمد, Āqā Muḩammad

Aqa Muhammad

Welcome to the Aqa Muhammad google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āqā Muḩammad. See Aqa Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āqā Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Aqa Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22636/62.05458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Aqa Muhammad
  •  
Places near Aqa Muhammad

Online Dating

Aqa Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aqa Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aqa Muhammad, Afghanistan