Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → aqa mhmd nwr khan

Map of aqa mhmd nwr khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agha Mohammad Nurkhan,Agha Mohd-nurkhan,Agha Muhammadr Nur Khan,Aqa Mohammad Nurkhan,Āghā Moḩammad Nūrkhān,Āghā Moẖḏ-nūrkhān,Āghā Muḩammad  Nūr Khān,Āqā Moḩammad Nūrkhān,آقا محمد نور خان,آقا محمّد نور خان, آقا محمّد نور خان

aqa mhmd nwr khan

Welcome to the aqa mhmd nwr khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is آقا محمّد نور خان. See aqa mhmd nwr khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of آقا محمّد نور خان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of aqa mhmd nwr khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near aqa mhmd nwr khan
Places near aqa mhmd nwr khan

Online Dating

aqa mhmd nwr khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


aqa mhmd nwr khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in aqa mhmd nwr khan, Afghanistan