-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Pushtah-ye Anari

Map of Pushtah-ye Anari Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Anari,Poshteh-ye Anārī,Pushtah-e Anari,Pushtah-e Anārī,Pushtah-ye Anari,Pushtah-ye Anārī,Pusta-i-Anari,Pušta-i-Anāri,پشته اناری, Pushtah-ye Anārī

Pushtah-ye Anari

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Anari google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Anārī. See Pushtah-ye Anari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Anārī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Anari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51304/63.03765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Anari
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Anari
Dīvālak (17.4 km) Garū (17.6 km) Kisht (18.2 km) Dēwālak (18.2 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (18.9 km) Lukhī (19.4 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (19.5 km) Khāsh Rūd (19.9 km) Burj (21.2 km) Buṟi (21.4 km) Khāsh (23.5 km) Lanḏay (24 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (26.7 km) Chāh Mowlā (29 km) Munār (29.7 km) Shishābah (32 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (32.6 km) Lōy Rāẕay (33.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Anari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Anari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Anari, Afghanistan