-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Amir Bunyad

Map of Amir Bunyad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Bonyad,Amir Bunyad,Amiṟ Bunyāḏ,Amīr Bonyād,Amīr Bunyād,امیر بنیاد, Amīr Bunyād

Amir Bunyad

Welcome to the Amir Bunyad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Bunyād. See Amir Bunyad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Bunyād area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Amir Bunyad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.17004/62.13733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Amir Bunyad
  •  
Places near Amir Bunyad

Online Dating

Amir Bunyad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amir Bunyad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Bunyad, Afghanistan