-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Amiran Saheb,Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib,Zyarate Amiran Saheb,Zyārate Amirān Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩib,زیارت امیران صاحب, Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Amīrān Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.97824/62.12912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Amiran Sahib, Afghanistan