-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Amiran

Map of Dasht-e Amiran Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Amīrān

Dasht-e Amiran

Welcome to the Dasht-e Amiran google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Amīrān. See Dasht-e Amiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Amīrān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Dasht-e Amiran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.66667/62.16667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Amiran
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Amiran

Online Dating

Dasht-e Amiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Amiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Amiran, Afghanistan