-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Ali Ganji Ghar

Map of `Ali Ganji Ghar Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Ganji Ghar,علی گنجی غر,‘Alī Ganjī Ghar, ‘Alī Ganjī Ghar

`Ali Ganji Ghar

Welcome to the `Ali Ganji Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Ganjī Ghar. See `Ali Ganji Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Ganjī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Ganji Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76206/63.28978
  • Altitude: 1046 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near `Ali Ganji Ghar
  •  
Places near `Ali Ganji Ghar

Online Dating

`Ali Ganji Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Ganji Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Ganji Ghar, Afghanistan