-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Ali Beg

Map of `Ali Beg Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Beg,`Alibeg,`Alibeyg,علی بېگ,‘Alibēg,‘Alī Bēg,‘Alībeyg, ‘Alī Bēg

`Ali Beg

Welcome to the `Ali Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Bēg. See `Ali Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00714/62.94823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near `Ali Beg
  •  
Places near `Ali Beg
‘Alī Bēg (0 km) Burj (4.7 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (6.8 km) Aliabad (7.2 km) Sisanū (10.4 km) Pushtah (11.2 km) Shīn Ghāzī (11.3 km) Rēgak (11.4 km) Gaza’ī Khōrd (11.6 km) Mūshak Kārēz (11.7 km) Nowābād (12.2 km) Jamālizōr (12.4 km) Khālid (12.6 km) Gaza’ī Kalān (12.7 km) Shōrah Khānah (18.4 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Beg, Afghanistan