-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Dasht-e Alah Ghirt

Map of Dasht-e Alah Ghirt Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Alaghert,Dasht-e Alah Ghirt,Dast Alaghert,Daṣt Alaghert,دشت اله غرت, Dasht-e Alah Ghirt

Dasht-e Alah Ghirt

Welcome to the Dasht-e Alah Ghirt google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Alah Ghirt. See Dasht-e Alah Ghirt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Alah Ghirt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Alah Ghirt
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82268/62.70661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:20
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Alah Ghirt
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Alah Ghirt

Online Dating

Dasht-e Alah Ghirt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Alah Ghirt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Alah Ghirt, Afghanistan