-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → Shaylah-ye Adadad

Map of Shaylah-ye Adadad Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaylah-ye Adadad,Shaylah-ye Adādād,Shelleh-ye Adadad,Shelleh-ye Adādād,Sheylah Adadad,Sheylah Adādād,شیلۀ اداداد, Shaylah-ye Adādād

Shaylah-ye Adadad

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Adadad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Adādād. See Shaylah-ye Adadad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Adādād area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Adadad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2077/62.3154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Adadad
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Adadad
Qal‘ah-ye Āwkhar (11.6 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (12.5 km) Īrāndāz (12.6 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Khān (13.7 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (13.7 km) ‘Īsá Khān (13.8 km) Gazak (13.9 km) Kulūkhī (14 km) Khwājah Sar Jōy (14.1 km) Mullā Raḩīm (14.3 km) Ḩusaīn ‘Omar (14.9 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (15.5 km) Danō (15.9 km) Ḩājī Şafar Khān (16 km) Ākhūndzādah (16.2 km) Sayfuddīn (16.3 km) Kadah (16.4 km) Khalīfah Naz̧ar (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Adadad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Adadad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Adadad, Afghanistan