-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abdul Samad Khan

Map of `Abdul Samad Khan Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abd ol Samad Khan,Abd ol Şamad Khān,`Abd os Samad Khan,`Abdul Samad Khan,`Abdulsamadkhan,عبدال صمد خان,‘Abd oş Şamad Khān,‘Abdul Şamad Khān,‘Abḏulsamaḏkhān, ‘Abdul Şamad Khān

`Abdul Samad Khan

Welcome to the `Abdul Samad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Şamad Khān. See `Abdul Samad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Şamad Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-09.

Map of `Abdul Samad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23142/62.17401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near `Abdul Samad Khan
  •  
Places near `Abdul Samad Khan
‘Abdul Şamad Khān (0 km) ‘Īsá Khān (0.8 km) Ḩusaīn ‘Omar (1.2 km) Sulţān Muḩammad Khān (1.3 km) Kulūkhī (1.6 km) Īrāndāz (1.9 km) Mullā Raḩīm (2.4 km) Danō (2.7 km) Sakhī ‘Abdurraḩmān (3.4 km) Ḩājī Şafar Khān (4 km) Nūr Muḩammad (4.1 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd (4.8 km) Sayfuddīn (4.9 km) Ākhūndzādah (5.1 km) Ḩājī Naşruddīn (5.3 km) Khalīfah Naz̧ar (5.5 km) Naz̧ar Khān Danō (5.6 km) Sulţān Şāḩib (5.7 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Samad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Samad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Samad Khan, Afghanistan