-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nimruz → `Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Abd or Rahman Ya`qub,`Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub,`Abdurrahman Ya`qub,‘Abd or Raḩmān Ya‘qūb,‘Abd ur Raḩmān Ya‘qūb,‘Abḏuṟṟahmān Ya‘qūb, ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Ya‘qūb

`Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nimruz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Ya‘qūb. See `Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Ya‘qūb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nimruz
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.93528/61.87056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub
Māmūr Jum‘ah Khān (1.1 km) Wakīl Dōst Muḩammad (1.6 km) Nawāb (1.7 km) Shahr-e Now (2 km) Ra’īs Jum‘ah Khān (2.2 km) Muḩammad Ayūb Khān (2.2 km) Jaroki (2.2 km) Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān (2.2 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam (2.5 km) Deh-e Mazār (2.5 km) Zaranj (2.9 km) Shēr Muḩammad Khān (2.9 km) Deh-e Mazār (3 km) Khwājah ‘Azīz (3.1 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Anwar (3.2 km) Muḩammad A‘z̧am (3.6 km) Mīr ‘Alī Khān (3.8 km) Nūrullāh (3.9 km)

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahman Ya`qub, Afghanistan